Final Results
INDIVIDUAL results

TEAM results:

Novice Three Day
Pinney #RiderHorseDressageEnduranceTo DateStadiumFinalTeam FinalPlace
37Sarah KaneThunderfeet35.5035.5035.51041
45Jennifer BerdellOpen Road31.4EEEE
48George WatersAn American Girl37.3037.3037.3
49Blaire CunninghamFortune’s Fool31.2031.2031.2
27Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose38.3038.31553.31052
30Ali ShipeUnforgettable36.8036.8036.8
42Analise San ClementeMoonstruck29.2029.2029.2
54Kathleen Neuhoff DVMLogan37239039
29Hanna PalanchianLux Like Business35.8035.8439.8116.33
41Danielle DowningOldfield Frenchglen31.4031.4031.4
44Mackenzie SeelyJokers Wild33.93.237.1845.1
46Kate HomanAye Jameson34.94.839.7847.7
31Jessica FriedlyNimble Wit40.10.840.9848.91234
36Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves33.7033.7033.7
55Samantha StengerWinter’s Magic Rocket36.4036.4440.4
Training Three Day
Pinney #RiderHorseDressageEnduranceTo DateStadiumFinalTeam FinalPlace
7Caitlin O’RoarkOn A Mission30.2030.2030.21021
14Robbin ShomperSilent Rain33.7TETETEE
19Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy35.30.836.1036.1
22Elizabeth GoodwinPik C33.8033.8033.8
4Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta36.6036.6036.6150.92
23Nicole LigonLighting Stone41.32.443.7043.7
26Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split35.826.862.6870.6
5Kathleen Neuhoff DVMSwiss Mystique34.541.275.71590.7171.83
10Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex31.2435.2439.2
12Shannon RileyGalway Girl38.33.641.9041.9
11Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights35.443.278.6482.6167.74
20Delaney O’NeilAn Irish Blessing32.2EEEE
24Ainsely HagenBrae’s Mountain39.32.441.7445.7
25Cassie SangerUltra Violet35.4035.4439.4