• recht11
  • recht12
  • waterlog
  • recht13
  • recht14
  • recht15
  • recht16
  • recht17
  • recht18
  • ravens

Waredaca June 2017 Horse Trials

 PROVISIONAL -THURSDAY AM- Ride Times (Subject to Change)

POSTED: 6/1 10:00 AM

VERY IMPORTANT PLANNING NOTES FOR ALL RIDERS :

Don't forget that the compressed event schedule allows for relaxed 'proper' dress, if you so choose. XC attire permitted and encouraged when close times between phases are scheduled.  

  • FRIDAY PARKING for the XC and Jumping Course Walks will be in our CORNER PARKING FIELD. The courses will be open from 3 PM to dark please.  Maps (only) available Friday at 3; these will be located AT THE START BOX IN THE LAKE FIELD.
  •  IF YOU FEEL YOUR TIMES ARE TOO CLOSE TOGETHER OR YOU HAVE ANY CONCERNS, PLEASE  email gretchen@waredaca.com asap so we can find a workable schedule for you but please contact me NOW rather than the morning of the event.  
  • (I have complete faith that you can pull this off and keep the event on schedule!!)   WITH MULTIPLE HORSES WHO WILL HAVE A 'FREE JUMPING PASS' TO BE FIT INTO THE SCHEDULE AS THE STEWARDS DETERMINE--THANKS
  • SOME OF THE MULTIPLE RIDERS DO HAVE CLOSE TIMES. EVERYONE WILL BE EXPECTED TO RIDE AT THE PRINTED TIMES OTHER THAN A FEW PRE DETERMINED RIDERS--RYAN WOOD ON SATURDAY and BOYD MARTIN ON SUNDAY
  • AS A REMINDER,  MOTORIZED VEHICLES ALLOWED ON THE XC ONLY UNTIL THE PHASE BEGINS
  • THE JUMPING COURSE WILL ALSO BE OPEN FOR WALKING FRIDAY AFTERNOON; IT WILL BE SET FOR THE TRAINING BUT THE TRACK IS MUCH THE SAME FOR THE OTHER LEVELS.   
  •  As a reminder re Post Entries accepted..IF SPACE EXISTS; all other refund/scratch/change fees still apply

 

 DURING THE WEEKEND…..

  • Show Office open and packets available Saturday and Sunday at 6:30 AM.
  • Weekend show office phone number 301 570 2150.
  • Please TAB HERE for additional notes of interest AND the Jumping phase WALK schedule WHICH WILL BE POSTED AS OF THURSDAY NOON.  THIS TIMETABLE IS IMPORTANT FOR YOUR PLANNING.
  • STEPHEN BRADLEY is the event Rider Rep for all levels; his contact info will be available at the show office and posted on the notice board; if you see Stephen, please THANK him for doing this job and the paperwork associated with it!

 JUMPING COURSE WALKS:

  •  ALL TRAINING after 3 on Friday and before 10:00 on Saturday morning;
  • ALL INTERMEDIATE: Saturday 12:15-12:40
  • ALL BEGINNER NOVICE: Saturday 2:15-2:40
  • ALL PRELIMINARY:  Saturday afternoon, 5:30-dark; Sunday morning before 9:40
  • ALL NOVICE:  Sunday 11:25-12:00; 1:50-2:00

 

 HorseDivisionDressageCross-CountryStadium
Abbajay, Chloe Paint Me Indigo BNR-B Sat 12:09 pm Sat 04:03 pm Sat 03:46 pm
Abramcheck, Carla Perla Dubh TR-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:52 am
Abrecht, Kelsey First Lyte PR Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:04 am Sun 10:44 am
Albert, Linda Donnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara BNR-A Sat 11:15 am Sat 03:21 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Almeida, Arianna Stella Artois TH-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:48 am Sat 10:32 am
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Dallo De La Galerna BNH Sat 12:08 pm Sat 03:23 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy My Pumpkin Pie BNH Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:37 pm Sat 04:20 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Windchase Castle Comer NH Sun 10:03 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Anderson-Blank, Cindy Wind Walker NH Sun 11:09 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Ashker, Laine Flagmount's Spartan OI-A Sat 10:23 am Sat 01:01 pm Sat 12:45 pm
Ashker, Laine Calling All Comets OI-B Sat 11:40 am Sat 02:03 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Ashker, Laine Digby OP-A Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:14 am Sun 09:54 am
Ashker, Laine Call Him Paddy OP-B Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:36 am Sun 11:16 am
Axselle, Lauren Mazetto TR-B Sat 10:11 am Sat 12:07 pm Sat 11:51 am
Bachman, Kristen Coltrane TH-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 11:57 am Sat 11:41 am
Bale, Elise Speaking Star BNR-B Sat 01:28 pm Sat 04:23 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Bayley, Brooke  Normandy Soldier TR-B Sat 10:29 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:28 am
Bender, Kelly Sharp Dressed Man NR-B Sun 10:46 am Sun 01:18 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Bennett, Elizabeth Scooter TR-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:18 am Sat 11:02 am
Benton, Anna Milkshake BNR-B Sat 01:22 pm Sat 04:21 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Bortuzzo, Elizabeth Belongs To Teufer NH Sun 09:51 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Borun, Amy Ruth Vitalis OP-B Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:44 am Sun 10:24 am
Bowersox, Joe Minotaure du Passoir OP-A Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:48 am Sun 10:28 am
Bradley, Kai She's Softly Spoken NR-A Sun 10:39 am Sun 01:22 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Bradley, Stephen Dollar Mountain NH Sun 10:21 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Brown, Asta Second Chance NH Sun 10:33 am Sun 01:14 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Bruder, Maripeg Social Misfit NR-A Sun 10:03 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Bruder, Maripeg Herbie the love bug NR-A Sun 11:03 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Byers, Gianna King Alexander NR-B Sun 10:28 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin TR-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:34 am
Chang, Hanna Daddy's Diamond NR-B Sun 10:40 am Sun 01:12 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Chauvin, Cherie No Objection ON Sun 11:50 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Cillo , Morgan  Resilience NH Sun 10:27 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Clark, Evan Relentless Pursuit TR-B Sat 09:35 am Sat 11:59 am Sat 11:43 am
Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat TR-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:28 am
Conroy, Holly Let Them Eat Cake BNH Sat 12:52 pm Sat 03:55 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Cooper, Courtney Caia Z OT Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:28 am Sat 10:12 am
Cooper, Courtney Grove of Stars TH-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:20 am Sat 11:04 am
Cooper, Courtney Count R Lucky Stars TH-A Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:27 pm Sat 12:11 pm
Cooper, Courtney Grove of Stars YEH-5 Sat 02:01 pm    
Cooper, Sadie Jackson BNR-B Sat 12:52 pm Sat 04:09 pm Sat 03:52 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Arctic Solution OBN Sat 10:57 am Sat 03:07 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Job Of My Own ON Sun 01:34 pm Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Cousins, Sarah Wizard OI-A Sat 10:37 am Sat 02:01 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Cousins, Sarah Christopher OI-B Sat 11:26 am Sat 01:05 pm Sat 12:49 pm
Davis, Alicia Beste Ballerina TR-B Sat 09:47 am Sat 12:05 pm Sat 11:49 am
Davis, Sarah Uncle Todd OBN Sat 10:51 am Sat 03:03 pm Sat 02:46 pm
DeLaney, Katherine Dinara OT Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:40 am
Decant, Brooke Rock the Sea OBN Sat 11:09 am Sat 03:15 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Decant, Madisyn Arrested Gatorgirl OT Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:48 am
Diller, Laura Exception to the Rule TR-B Sat 10:05 am Sat 12:15 pm Sat 11:59 am
Dionisio, Julia Piper  NR-B Sun 10:34 am Sun 01:06 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Dockery, Kelsey Wilkins Cava OP-A Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:36 am Sun 10:16 am
Driscoll, Stacey Popstar ON Sun 11:38 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Druffner, Sara Lionheart BNR-A Sat 11:51 am Sat 03:37 pm Sat 03:20 pm
Dubrawski, Abby Cobble Creek PR Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:12 am Sun 09:52 am
Dupont, Alexandra To Infinity NR-A Sun 10:57 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Durst, Erin Salute The Captain PR Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:10 am Sun 10:50 am
Dutton, Olivia Santa's Playboy OP-B Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:26 am Sun 10:06 am
Eads, Jessica Upgrade TR-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:46 am
Easterwood, Sara Poppin Good Pic TR-B Sat 09:59 am Sat 12:13 pm Sat 11:57 am
Eldridge, Tayler Admiral PR Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:40 am Sun 10:20 am
Elliott, Julianne Reese BNR-B Sat 01:40 pm Sat 03:29 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Esposito, Melissa I Spotted You NR-A Sun 09:45 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Esquivel, Gaby Bijoux NR-B Sun 10:04 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Ewbank, Edward  Sushi TH-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:50 am
Farris, Charlotte  Canyon Sirecho BNR-B Sat 01:04 pm Sat 04:13 pm Sat 03:56 pm
Felker, Sandy Benjamin Button NR-A Sun 09:57 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Finkel, Sarah Deep Sea OI-B Sat 12:01 pm Sat 01:29 pm Sat 01:13 pm
Fiss, Monica Old Fashioned Love Song TH-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:16 am Sat 11:00 am
Fitzhugh, Anna  Believe It or Not TR-B Sat 09:11 am Sat 11:51 am Sat 11:35 am
Franks, April Pots and Pans OI-A Sat 10:44 am Sat 01:09 pm Sat 12:53 pm
Fredrick, Leslie MTF Hightower TR-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:32 am Sat 10:16 am
Furtado, Jamie  Imagine The Gold TH-A Sat 10:18 am Sat 11:49 am Sat 11:33 am
Gibbon, Abby Jaunty Doll NH Sun 09:57 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Giesselman, Connor Le Vent Noir OT Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:32 am Sat 11:18 am
Giunta, Kelly Witham NR-A Sun 10:51 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Glover, Stephanie Fashion Princess NH Sun 10:39 am Sun 01:20 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Gonzalez, Sarah M Eli TH-B Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:18 am Sat 10:02 am
Gross, Ashley State of Lux OT Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:24 am
Hagen, Ainsley  Brae's Mountain TH-B Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:26 am Sat 10:10 am
Harsomchuck, Emily Donar's Royalty BNR-A Sat 11:57 am Sat 03:39 pm Sat 03:22 pm
Herman, Mardi Go Gilda TR-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:30 am
Hoover, Julie Curraheen Skyy BNR-A Sat 11:03 am Sat 03:13 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Horwith, Allison More Zen Ready YEH-5 Sat 02:08 pm    
Houston, Katelyn Candela ON Sun 12:52 pm Sun 02:20 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Huis, Madeline Let it Slam TH-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:58 am Sat 10:42 am
Hutchings, juliana Mighty Venture YEH-4 Sat 02:36 pm    
Ingraham, LeeAnn Trump Card NR-A Sun 10:45 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Iorio, Adrienne Dublin OBN Sat 10:45 am Sat 02:55 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Iorio, Adrienne FH Affinian Puggs OBN Sat 11:32 am Sat 04:43 pm Sat 04:25 pm
Iorio, Adrienne FH Luke Skywalker OBN Sat 12:14 pm Sat 03:49 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Iorio, Adrienne FH Bea Tastick ON Sun 12:40 pm Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Jaffee, Mary Beth My Big Comfy Couch NR-A Sun 10:09 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:32 pm
Jaquish, Cashell Corrival ON Sun 12:28 pm Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Johnson, Kerra Whimsical Illusions OT Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:26 am
Johnson, Molly Uprourious ON Sun 01:22 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Kasley , Addison A Bit of Jazz BNR-B Sat 12:15 pm Sat 04:05 pm Sat 03:48 pm
Kaufman, Anne Absolute Pegasus ON Sun 01:16 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Keefe, Rumsey Point Nemo YEH-4 Sat 02:29 pm    
Keefe, Ryan Eighttofasttocatch TR-B Sat 10:17 am Sat 11:26 am Sat 11:12 am
Kelley, Lindsay Cooley Daydream TH-B Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:24 am Sat 10:08 am
Kilday, Caroline Coincidentally NR-A Sun 10:15 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Kim, Nahye Real Men Wear Pink NR-A Sun 09:51 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:14 pm
King, Oliver Bruno OP-A Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:24 am Sun 10:04 am
Klemanski, Hayden Tidal Waves NR-B Sun 10:58 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Koch, Nancy Quest In Time OT Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:12 am Sat 10:56 am
Kramer, Eric Selebration BNR-A Sat 11:39 am Sat 03:33 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Kreider, Mary Lusi BNR-A Sat 10:57 am Sat 03:09 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Kuchta, Mikki ABF Special Occasion BNH Sat 11:38 am Sat 04:39 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Kuchta, Mikki ABF Special Feature YEH-5 Sat 01:40 pm    
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Sounds of Summer BNH Sat 12:58 pm Sat 03:57 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Kujawa, Domenica Nicas Last Laugh OP-B Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:16 am Sun 09:56 am
Kuntze, Maya PL Irish Queen NR-A Sun 10:33 am Sun 01:16 pm Sun 12:58 pm
LaPolla, Emily Pioneer Partner PR Sun 09:42 am Sun 11:30 am Sun 11:10 am
Lafleur-Lovegrove, Judith Ciao Bella NH Sun 10:57 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Lawrence, Malinda Eidolon NR-A Sun 09:39 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Lawson, Rachel High Tide PR Sun 09:30 am Sun 11:28 am Sun 11:08 am
Layfield-Insley, Daryl Aristocort TH-B Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:14 am Sat 10:58 am
Layfield-Insley, Daryl LF Florida Georgia Line TH-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:21 pm Sat 12:05 pm
Lipping, Calli Wild Affair TR-B Sat 09:41 am Sat 12:01 pm Sat 11:45 am
Litter, Jordan Creon Z OP-A Sun 09:00 am Sun 11:00 am Sun 10:40 am
Litter, Jordan The Chancellor NH Sun 11:56 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Lofgren, Sharon Aces Up NH Sun 10:15 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:36 pm
Lovegrove, John Euro Supreme  NH Sun 10:51 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Luther, Ellie Fair Fiona PR Sun 08:48 am Sun 10:52 am Sun 10:32 am
Machtinger, Erika Bright Opposition YEH-4 Sat 02:15 pm    
Markley, Madison Lady Godiva NR-B Sun 10:16 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:28 pm
Marnane, Hillary  Diablo Guapo NR-A Sun 10:27 am Sun 01:10 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Martin, Boyd High Aspirations OI-A Sat 10:16 am Sat 12:59 pm Sat 12:43 pm
Martin, Boyd Barry OI-A Sat 11:05 am Sat 01:41 pm Sat 01:25 pm
Martin, Boyd Contessa OI-B Sat 11:47 am Sat 02:23 pm Sat 02:05 pm
Martin, Boyd Zoran OP-A Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:00 am Sun 09:40 am
Martin, Boyd SBF Cortez OP-A Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:56 am Sun 10:36 am
Martin, Boyd Atavism OP-B Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:38 am Sun 11:24 am
Martin, Caitlin Silver Dancer TR-B Sat 09:53 am Sat 12:09 pm Sat 11:53 am
Martin, Kurt Compromise Elsewhere OP-B Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:20 am Sun 10:00 am
Martin, Kurt A Mosstown Rebel TH-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:25 pm Sat 12:09 pm
Martin, Kurt A Anna Bella OI-B Sat 11:33 am Sat 01:33 pm Sat 01:17 pm
Martinez, Matthew Seeking Deniro PR Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:58 am Sun 10:38 am
Masemer, Wendy Jaxson OBN Sat 11:03 am Sat 03:11 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Mata Blake, Mia Scarlet PR Sun 09:24 am Sun 11:24 am Sun 11:04 am
Maticic, Becky Dark Secrets OT Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:30 am Sat 11:16 am
Mayo, Katie  Mr Mayhem TR-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:38 am
McClure, Nikole The Ladye Dazzles ON Sun 12:58 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sun 02:04 pm
McGrain, Megan Soul Power OT Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:34 am Sat 10:18 am
McGrain, Megan Marine Hymn OT Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:30 am
McGrath, Morgan Mizz Indy Cat ON Sun 01:10 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sun 02:08 pm
McKelvy, Margaret Runsonstilts PR Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:22 am Sun 10:02 am
Miller, Cierra Well Done Son NR-B Sun 09:58 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Molde, Brooke Groundwork PR Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:06 am Sun 09:46 am
Moore, Sara  Chrome Chiron YEH-4 Sat 02:22 pm    
Moore, Sara  Reverie ON Sun 01:04 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Nannini, Adriana Tall Tale PR Sun 09:18 am Sun 11:18 am Sun 10:58 am
Nash, Remy Beorn NR-B Sun 10:22 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:34 pm
Nolte, Taryn Sierra de LuneSE OP-A Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:30 am Sun 10:10 am
Norris, Ashley UNanimous NH Sun 11:15 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Nunn, John Smilelikeyoumeanit PR Sun 09:12 am Sun 11:16 am Sun 10:56 am
O'Donoghue, Kelty Playtime OI-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 01:07 pm Sat 12:51 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Widespread Chaos OT Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:36 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Eye Love Lamp BNH Sat 11:50 am Sat 03:47 pm Sat 03:30 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Masterel ON Sun 12:34 pm Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:48 pm
O'Shea, Rachel Chesney OT Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:30 am Sat 10:14 am
OLone, Emma Facing Giants OP-B Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:32 am Sun 10:12 am
Pearson, Emily  Copper Dancer  BNR-A Sat 11:27 am Sat 03:27 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Pendleton, Michael Maya OT Sat 08:06 am Sat 12:23 pm Sat 12:07 pm
Pendleton, Michael Carlsburg TH-B Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:20 am Sat 10:04 am
Pendleton, Michael Loughnatousa Oliver TH-B Sat 09:29 am Sat 11:22 am Sat 11:06 am
Peterson, Alyssa  R-Perfect Storm YEH-5 Sat 01:54 pm    
Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day BNR-B Sat 01:10 pm Sat 04:15 pm Sat 03:58 pm
Player, Glenda Dreams Come True ON Sun 11:32 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Player, Glenda KA Clover ON Sun 12:46 pm Sun 02:45 pm Sun 02:30 pm
Pournelle, Catherine Sky's The Liimit BNR-A Sat 11:09 am Sat 03:17 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Rae, Autumn  Luz De La Luna OP-A Sun 08:54 am Sun 10:54 am Sun 10:34 am
Rice, Hannah Joy Page 3 Girl BNR-B Sat 01:34 pm Sat 04:25 pm Sat 04:08 pm
Risso, Erin Devon Fantasie OI-A Sat 10:51 am Sat 01:13 pm Sat 12:57 pm
Roberts, Waylon Loves Last Chance TH-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:24 am Sat 11:08 am
Roberts, Waylon Born Ready  OI-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:03 pm Sat 12:47 pm
Roberts, Waylon UK OI-B Sat 12:15 pm Sat 02:05 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Roberts, Waylon Little Brook  BNH Sat 02:52 pm Sat 04:17 pm Sat 04:00 pm
Roberts, Waylon Cafe Noir YEH-4 Sat 03:30 pm    
Roberts, Waylon Wakeup OP-B Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:02 am Sun 09:42 am
Roden, Britt Rune Stone OP-A Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:04 am Sun 09:44 am
Roden, Britt Margo's Gift OP-B Sun 09:06 am Sun 11:22 am Sun 11:02 am
Rotrosen, Elizabeth The Last Call TR-B Sat 09:17 am Sat 11:10 am Sat 10:54 am
Rotrosen, Elizabeth Paloleo NR-B Sun 11:10 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Rubin, Cayla Celtic Lass BNR-B Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:19 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Russell, Ashley Philharmonic ON Sun 01:40 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Ruths, Sabrina Copper BNR-A Sat 11:45 am Sat 03:35 pm Sat 03:18 pm
Sawanobori, Diane Mr. Sandman BNR-A Sat 10:45 am Sat 03:01 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Schmitt, Alyssa Star of Silver BNH Sat 11:56 am Sat 03:51 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Schmitt, Alyssa Ilaria BNH Sat 12:46 pm Sat 04:33 pm Sat 04:16 pm
Schmitt, Alyssa Landamongthestars BNH Sat 01:22 pm Sat 02:57 pm Sat 02:40 pm
Schmitt, Nikolaus Queen of Faries BNH Sat 11:21 am Sat 02:59 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Schmitt, Nikolaus Talk about Love BNH Sat 12:02 pm Sat 03:53 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Schmitt, Nikolaus Music of the Night BNH Sat 01:10 pm Sat 04:35 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Schnitzer, Allyssa Call Me Cricket BNR-B Sat 12:46 pm Sat 04:07 pm Sat 03:50 pm
Sendak, Courtney Iron League OT Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:22 am Sat 10:06 am
Sendak, Courtney Simply Saniyha OT Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:28 am Sat 11:14 am
Sendak, Courtney DGE TheManInTheGlass OP-B Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:10 am Sun 09:50 am
Shearin, Sarah  Volturno's Evening Star OI-A Sat 11:19 am Sat 01:17 pm Sat 01:01 pm
Sherman, Molly Winsome PR Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:28 am Sun 10:08 am
Shilling, Emily Stagger TH-B Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:20 am
Shilling, Emily Enchanting Class NH Sun 09:39 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Siegel, Sara FHF Southern Belle BNH Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:59 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Simpson, Curran Fernhill Flame TR-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:40 am Sat 10:24 am
Solomon, Sydney Early Review CBF CCI^^ Sat 12:47 pm    
Springer, Allison  Business Ben OI-A Sat 10:58 am Sat 01:15 pm Sat 12:59 pm
Stahl, Johannah Lalo NR-B Sun 10:52 am Sun 01:24 pm Sun 01:06 pm
Stamos Johns, Christina My Two Kings TR-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:44 am
Stewart, Janelle Diamond Junction BNR-A Sat 11:33 am Sat 03:31 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Stillfried, Charlotte  Palma D YEH-5 Sat 01:33 pm    
Storch, Mary  Fabian TR-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:38 am Sat 10:22 am
Strawbridge, Julia Zempat TH-B Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:42 am Sat 10:26 am
Strawbridge, Julia Vamos A Ver TH-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:53 am Sat 11:37 am
Sumner, Lauren Crossfire PR Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:34 am Sun 10:14 am
Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ OI-B Sat 11:54 am Sat 01:27 pm Sat 01:11 pm
Sweger, Abigail Raven ON Sun 12:22 pm Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Symansky, Lynn Cooley Sky High TH-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:16 am Sat 10:00 am
Taggart, Mary Ellen Silver Cloud OBN Sat 11:15 am Sat 03:19 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Temple, Kelli Caleesi NH Sun 09:45 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Thornley, Sheri Toga ON Sun 11:26 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Tilzey, Bryony Lively Kitten NR-B Sun 10:10 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Vizcarrondo, Valerie Dewey Square NH Sun 10:09 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:30 pm
Wallington, Samantha All That Jazz TR-B Sat 10:23 am Sat 12:19 pm Sat 12:03 pm
Warro, Michelle Ayrton Senna YEH-5 Sat 01:47 pm    
Waters, George  An American Girl NR-A Sun 10:21 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:26 pm
West, Michaline Southport BNR-A Sat 10:51 am Sat 03:05 pm Sat 02:48 pm
West, Sydney Dark Side of the Moon BNR-B Sat 12:58 pm Sat 04:11 pm Sat 03:54 pm
Whalen, Hannah Didgeridoo OP-A Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:08 am Sun 09:48 am
Whalen, Hannah Kings Council NH Sun 11:03 am Sun 01:08 pm Sun 12:50 pm
White, Raquel Diamond OT Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 11:21 am
Whitelock, Courtney Dartagnan TR-B Sat 09:23 am Sat 11:55 am Sat 11:39 am
Wikstrom, Alexandra Change Order OI-B Sat 12:08 pm Sat 01:31 pm Sat 01:15 pm
Wilkins, Katie Stylin'Now PR Sun 09:36 am Sun 11:20 am Sun 11:00 am
Williams, Christine Art's Timeless Color BNR-B Sat 12:03 pm Sat 04:01 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Willis, Ellyn Copernicus  PR Sun 08:42 am Sun 11:26 am Sun 11:06 am
Wilson, Amanda Indecisive TH-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:11 pm Sat 11:55 am
Wolsk, Claire Arnold the Terminator NR-B Sun 11:04 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Wood, Ryan Atlantic Spring OT Sat 08:00 am    
Wood, Ryan Lost In Ireland OT Sat 08:48 am    
Wood, Ryan Shannondale Murphy TH-A Sat 09:36 am    
Wood, Ryan Chusinmyconfession TH-A Sat 10:06 am    
Wyatt, Aubrie Mint Julep NR-B Sun 09:52 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Ziegler, Olivia Mighty Mouse ON Sun 01:28 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Zielke, Malinda Frida Af Midgard FEH-4 Sat 02:43 pm    
Zolet, Caitlin Trace of Gunsmoke BNR-A Sat 11:21 am Sat 03:25 pm Sat 03:08 pm

 

 

Upcoming Horse Trials