FEH AUGUST 2018 Final Results

FEH RESULTSclick for YEH/NEH results
Yearling
PinnyHorseOwnerHandlerTypeFrameLegs/FeetwalktrotcanterimpressionTOTALPlace
1SybilKatie HasseKatie Hasse7.87.37.07.37.27.272.951
2Gentleman Jim WEAdrienne ClassenAdrienne Classen7.97.06.97.06.97.171.252
4Rebel YellMakendra BurnsJeff Oettingger7.77.76.96.86.96.971.203
5MRK Pumped Up KicksLorie RichardsLori Richards7.26.86.87.56.87.170.604
3Fiero FHFOlivia & Kurt SchlichtingMartin Douzant7.67.56.57.06.96.970.555
2 Year Old
PinnyHorseOwnerHandlerTypeFrameLegs/FeetwalktrotcanterimpressionTOTALPlace
7Reposado WGEileen Pritchard-BryanMartin Douzant7.77.77.57.27.97.976.401
6Limelight LFMary Lynn SelzerDaryl Layfield-Insley7.97.77.57.17.27.574.652
9CasinoAnita AntenucciIvan Espada7.77.86.97.77.17.274.053
11VH St. KohltraneCaitlin KuczynskiCaitlin Kuczynski7.77.46.97.87.17.373.854
13Caparo WGEileen Pritchard-BryanMartin Douzant7.57.47.27.17.47.473.255
12GalawayLeah ZabarenkoDaryl Layfield-Insley7.77.46.97.37.27.272.806
15Goldschlager SPFKatie SkellyKatie Skelly7.97.06.97.47.17.172.357
8Slew of PebblesRiley AnneAnne Riley7.07.56.97.17.37.271.658
14MRK Guns-n-RosesLorie RichardsBrittany Kuntz6.87.26.97.17.16.970.009
10SkywalkerAdrienne ClassenAdrienne Classen7.97.46.95.57.07.068.8010
3 Year Old
PinnyHorseOwnerHandlerTypeFrameLegs/FeetwalktrotcanterimpressionTOTALPlace
19Comet ChromeAdrienne ClassenAdrienne Classen7.77.57.37.37.57.674.801
20JujuAnita AntenucciIvan Espada7.27.97.27.17.47.573.752
18Ribbons & LaceMakendra BurnsMakendra Burns7.37.77.07.37.17.172.453
17Arden CountdownAnita AntenucciIvan Espada7.17.76.76.37.36.969.604
16Wicked Cavlier WEAdrienne ClassenAdrienne Classen7.77.36.36.37.36.869.105