YEH FINAL RESULTS  August 2018

YEH/NEH RESULTSclick for FEH results
4 Year Old
PinnyHorseOwnerRiderDressSJXCJump Impressoverall ImpressFinal ScoreFinal Place
114Quality ControlTim BourkeTim Bourke22.2012.5028.5012.709.0084.901
108On PointHigh Valley FarmJane Jennings21.9011.5028.5012.608.4082.902
113Landmarks Vega VisionJacqueline MarsKim Cecere21.4513.5027.0012.058.2082.203
110Midnight FlightSharon WhiteTim Bourke22.4012.0028.0011.557.9081.854
112JagAshley MacVaughAshley Norris21.4011.0027.5011.107.5078.505
109BellkisLaura KiffLaura Kiff19.157.5027.5010.706.9071.756
111Dandy LionLesley ArnoldMegan McGrain19.459.5024.0011.107.5071.557
107Something QualityTim BourkeTim Bourke21.658.0025.508.706.9070.758
5 Year Old
PinnyHorseOwnerRiderDressSJXCJump Impressoverall ImpressFinal ScoreFinal Place
117Quality ObessionTim BourkeTim Bourke22.7513.0029.0013.259.0087.001
120IrisinaSteph  KohrSteph Kohr22.5013.0028.5012.209.0085.202
119Innsbruck VDOInnsbruck VDO SyndicateElizabeth Stewart22.6015.0026.5012.658.3085.053
115Windchase Faberge StarWindchase SyndicateCindy Anderson-Blank21.8010.0028.0011.908.2079.904
122Excel RubyMadison HoganMadison Hogan22.6013.0025.009.407.2077.205
116Cooley AlmightyBrittany CrandallBrittany Crandall23.5010.0023.5011.158.5076.656
118LeonidasKatie HasseKatie Hasse22.2010.0025.0010.907.1075.207
121Quality BrigadeJennifer DonovanMegan McGrain20.309.5018.008.856.8063.458
NEH
PinnyHorseOwnerRiderDressSJXCJump Impressoverall ImpressFinal ScoreFinal Place
128Celestial BlissChelsea EldridgeChelsea Eldridge22.1013.0029.5013.459.2087.251
124Zero N HeroJane SleeperAshley Norris21.0013.0028.5011.608.0082.102
126Spider CubKatherine RizzoKatherine Rizzo21.2514.0025.0012.358.6081.203
127Diamond’s ForeverKai BradleyKai Bradley21.5514.0025.5012.207.9081.154
123AlexanderK.C. CowlesK.C. Cowles23.1512.0021.5012.258.5077.405
125Clear CrossingNatalie HollisSuzannah Cornue19.9011.5022.5012.108.4074.406