Waredaca 2019 Recognized Horse Trials Result

Robert and I, plus all of our staff, wish to THANK YOU for joining us  for another wonderful weekend of sport at our farm! What gorgeous conditions we had…the grass was so lush and green!!  With all the recent frequent rain, the good footing made for very good going!

It was great to see so many familiar faces, and to meet people visiting Waredaca for the first time!  The event was in high gear as was the Waredaca Brewery!

Your cooperation, sportsmanship and heartfelt appreciation for our hard-working volunteers always make the time and never ending efforts that go into event preparation worthwhile!

Congrats too if you were one of our smoothie of the day winners!

If you’re looking for some schooling and showing opportunities, our cross country courses will be open Monday and Tuesday this week and then the following Monday thru the end of July, weather and footing permitting. Further details here.

Don’t forget to complete the USEA On Line event evaluations; we organizers really do care about your thoughts and suggestions-the positives and areas for improvement. Here is the link.

  Thanks again and BEST of luck and hope to see you back in August!

Sincerely,  Gretchen

Waredaca HT June 2019

Gaithersburg, MD

6/1/2019 to 6/2/2019

Final Results

Modified
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kevin Keane HH Ontario
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Jimmie Schramm Imperial Striker
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Caroline Kriscuinas Pandora’s first avatar
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
Ali Shipe Unforgettable
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
4
Wendy Masemer Cruze By
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
7.20
42.40
5
Shannon O’Hatnick West River
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
9.20
45.70
6
Ainsley Hagen Brae’s Mountain
44.80
10
4.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
0.00
48.80
7
Betsy Bodner Regal Cadence
40.40
7
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
12.80
53.20
8
Linden Wiesman Captain Thunder Pants
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
20.00
20.40
75.60
9
Julia Korey Street Cruise
42.00
8
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
60.00
E
E
E

Intermediate
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd Martin Ringo Star
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Kim Severson Latino H
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
4.40
30.60
2
Ryan Wood Chusinmyconfession
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
Kurt Martin Compromise Elsewhere
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
10.80
38.70
4
Boyd Martin Maya
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4.80
40.00
5
Maddie Lichten Yarrow
34.30
9
0.00
1.60
35.90
7
0.00
4.80
40.70
6
Courtney Sendak DGE TheManInTheGlass
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
1.20
40.90
7
Alyssa Peterson R-Perfect Storm
31.20
4
8.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
3.20
42.40
8
Alyssa Peterson Stormin’ Truth
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
Courtney Sendak DGE Kiss Prints
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
0.00
44.00
10
Monica Fiss Malibu Rock
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
7.20
44.30
11
Kristine Burgess Twoggeron
32.80
7
8.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
4.00
44.80
12
Taryn Nolte MI Campeon SE
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
16.40
48.50
13
William Kidwell Tremolo
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
14.40
52.90
14
Bethany Hutchins-Kristen Geluk HVF
31.60
5
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
21.20
56.80
15
Samantha Yates Crescendo
39.30
14
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
16.80
60.10
16
Ema Klugman Joker’s Win
45.30
17-T
12.00
0.80
58.10
17
0.00
30.80
88.90
17
Allison Smith Gude Affair
54.30
19
4.00
0.00
58.30
18
40.00
34.40
132.70
18
Tracey Bienemann Geoni
45.30
17-T
16.00
0.00
61.30
19
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd Martin Santos
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Erin Risso Sportsfield Enquiry
34.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
2.80
37.20
2
Boyd Martin WEC Emperor of Hope
37.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
Booli Selmayr Luxury Don
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
6.80
38.30
4
Boyd Martin Wabanaki
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
Macy Beach Chasing Moonlight
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Kelsie Haverlock Echo
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
5.60
44.70
7
Ema Klugman Kangaroo Court
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
8.80
44.90
8
Caitlin Kuczynski Fernhill Showboat
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
8.80
45.30
9
Brooke Burchianti Eternal Hope
45.70
18
0.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
0.00
45.70
10
April Franks Pots and Pans
38.50
15
8.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
0.00
46.50
11
Ryan Wood Powell
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
14.00
47.70
12
Kelley Williams Very Tasteful
37.00
12
8.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
4.80
49.80
13
Booli Selmayr Urania
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
14.40
50.80
14
Amanda Wilson Indecisive
34.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
12.80
51.20
15
Sophia Middlebrook Candy Jane
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
20.00
19.20
74.10
16
Caroline Martin Ideal
32.80
5
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
Sarah Shearin Volturno’s Evening Star
37.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
65.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Callahan Merlin
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
2.00
37.70
1
Sarah Davis J.J.’s Local Law
37.60
2
0.00
0.80
38.40
2
0.00
12.40
50.80
2
Arianna Almeida Stella Artois
40.40
3
12.00
0.00
52.40
3
0.00
2.00
54.40
3
Anna Shortt Lochlan
41.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Open Training
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic Schramm Quadrocana
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
Ryan Wood Tullabeg Dilson
25.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
Michael Pendleton Bonito
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
Ema Klugman Bronte Beach Z
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
Daniel Clasing Storm Is Due
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
Ryan Wood Ben Nevis
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
Dominic Schramm Casalto
32.90
13
0.00
0.00
32.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
Shari Thornley Toga
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
9
0.00
1.20
32.90
8
Dominic Schramm High Prince
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
Ryan Wood Cooley By Design
36.00
17
0.00
0.00
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
Alexa Brogna Jax
32.40
11
4.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
Daniel Clasing Lion
32.60
12
4.00
0.00
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
12
Sydney Hagaman Charmeur
25.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2-T
20.00
13.60
59.30
13
Christine Ehlers Cloudy Times
35.70
16
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
20.00
32.80
88.50
14
Sean McQuillan Fulham
28.10
6
4.00
0.80
32.90
10-T
80.00
E
E
E
Alison Bodner Devon Fantasie
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
7-T
60.00
E
E
E
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Hiddenheights
33.80
14
4.00
0.00
37.80
17
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli Selmayr Quality Touchdown
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
Michael Pendleton Miss LuLu Herself
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Ryan Wood The Optimist
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Elizabeth Gill Opportunity Knoxx
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
Michael Pendleton Electra
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Arianna Almeida Rhein Aflame
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
Martin Douzant Frame Shamrock
33.30
3
12.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
8.40
53.70
7
Sarah Greenway LF Athena
40.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Training Rider
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie Favre Remington
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
0.80
34.60
1
Erin Reilly Banc D’Or
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Aurelie Vilmer Chakra De la Nee
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
3.60
37.90
3
Kathryn Hansen Social Code
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
Amanda Hafner Corona With Lime
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
10.80
43.20
5
Lainey Phillips Grizzly Peak
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
6
Dana Rizkowski Free Admission
41.90
12
4.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
2.40
48.30
7
Alexis Concolino Contigo
31.90
1
8.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
21.60
61.50
8
Nanette Schumaker La Cosa Nostra
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
60.00
E
E
E
Mary-Cooke Catlett Luck of the Draw
37.60
8-T
8.00
2.40
48.00
11
60.00
E
E
E
Allyson Rice Mr. Indiscretion
37.60
8-T
16.00
6.00
59.60
12
85.00
RF
RF
RF
Chloe Irwin High Maintenance
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
125.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin Douzant BSF Ducati 696
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
Chelsea Eldridge Mr. Sandman
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
Ryan Wood Ascot Girl
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Autumn Rae Saphira
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
K.C. Cowles Alexander
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
2.80
34.00
5
Stephanie Sills Mille Nuef Cent
31.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
Cynthia Anderson Celtic Thunder
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
Jules Ennis Shars Dancer
34.50
7
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
Aurelie Vilmer Stretch Four
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
5.20
43.50
9
Sarah Davis Icey Morning
42.40
11
4.00
0.00
46.40
11
0.00
0.00
46.40
10
Dawn Beach Master Magician
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
20.00
0.00
59.70
11

Novice Rider-A
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika Machtinger Bright Opposition
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Christina Feaga In The Mick of Time
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
Sally McFarlane Drunk in Manhattan
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Christine Arthur Tuxedo n’ Tails
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
Melissa McNally Land of Jewels
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Silvio Pappalardo He’s My Rock
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
Sarah Selden Deputy Cavalier
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
14
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
Erin Weil Patriot Games
36.40
15
8.00
1.60
46.00
16
0.00
0.00
46.00
9
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy
31.90
6
0.00
0.40
32.30
5
0.00
14.00
46.30
10
Sara Druffner All That Jazz
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
20.00
0.00
51.20
11
Grace Hamilton Amazin Script
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
15
20.00
12.40
69.80
12
Glenn Epstein Crusing for Gold
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
40.00
8.00
84.00
13
Cashell Jaquish Corrival
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
40.00
11.60
84.00
14
Akina D’Amico Key On Me
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
13
60.00
E
E
E
Hillary Marnane Diablo Guapo
34.50
11
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
Meredith Kearney Allouette
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Drew Keiser Polar Express
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Lainey Phillips Netherfield Park
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Nell Nicastro Abecca GS
36.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
Isabel Beard Leo’s Sleek Rascal
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
Greer Melville Sandy Prince
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Claire Wolsk Arnold The Terminator
36.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
Colette Kisling BlackSilkStockings
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
Malia Gibert Wave Acide
38.60
15
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
2.80
45.40
8
Megan Smallwood Kilronan’s Countess
30.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
20.00
0.00
50.70
9
Kirsten Likins Fortissimo
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
20.00
6.00
63.40
10
Sadie Phifer Gusty Day
34.50
9
12.00
6.00
52.50
15
0.00
14.40
66.90
11
Addison Kasley Kodiak
33.60
6-T
4.00
3.20
40.80
10
40.00
16.40
97.20
12
Ryan Campbell Tantallon Trendsetter
32.60
3-T
12.00
5.20
49.80
14
60.00
15.60
125.40
13
Sarah Bernat Inci’s Sweet Vice
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
80.00
E
E
E
Lauren Meyers Pog Mahome
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.80
37.40
5
85.00
RF
RF
RF
Isabelle Evans Rainstown Covergirl
30.70
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W

Open Novice
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan Wood Carmella
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Nuno Santos Perpetual Optimism
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Saskia Paul Colby
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
Sarah Greenway LF Jagger
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
Nancy Grey Boomtown II
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
Brooke Burchianti Santinzo
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
Suzannah Cornue Clear Crossing
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
Teresa Martinoli Loughnatousa Caprice
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
Kristen Orton Slightly Tipsy
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
Joanne LeClaire Rose of Tralee
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
20.00
0.00
53.60
11
Kai Bradley Diamonds Forever
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
20.00
55.70
12
Laura VanHasselt Quote the Raven
43.30
14
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
20.00
31.20
98.50
13
Jaclyn Burke Chance of Liftoff
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
80.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-A
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Norah Eagley Destiny’s Wish
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
Gretel Frew Union Commander
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
Izzy Lenk I Believe In Ghost
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
Donald J Ruths K-2
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Carlin Keefe Savannah IX
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
Erin Phelps Under the Mistletoe
39.20
12
0.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
0.40
39.60
6
Carley Taylor Buck Naked
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
8.00
41.10
7
Isabella Craft Marcato (Sam)
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
20.00
0.40
56.50
8
Lulu Malinoski DRF Sweet Vidalia
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
20.00
0.00
57.30
9
Addison Leigh Birch
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
20.00
9.60
58.50
10
Riley Deiboldt Narcos
34.40
7
12.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
Carlin Keefe Just My Size
35.00
8-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-B
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
Carmen Sanders Worth Every Penny
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
Julia Dionisio The Last Call
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Lisa Boncosky Tensas Carlos
35.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
Alexa Briscoe TVS Gwen Ever
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
8.40
44.80
5
Bridgette Ringley Doc
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
60.00
6.40
102.50
6
JC Abbott Nothin’butthetruth
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Laura Carlson Kilkelly See The Difference
35.60
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline Martin Redfield Spy
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
Caroline Martin Redfield Spice
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Caroline Kilday Coincidentally
31.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.40
32.30
3
Paige Ansaldi Bombay Original
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
Ashley Norris Nacho Macho Man
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
Donald G. Ruths Jr Copper
33.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
4.00
41.10
6
Caroline Martin Redfield Bajall
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
20.00
0.00
49.40
7
Boyd Martin Custoza
33.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
20.00
0.00
53.10
8
Brooke Burchianti Cooley Space Grey
35.60
10
0.00
0.00
35.60
9
20.00
0.00
55.60
9
Courtney Sendak Stan’s Starlet
31.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
40.00
0.00
71.90
10
Lily Kovach Fly Guy
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
12
60.00
20.00
118.90
11
Arianna Almeida Hang Time
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
13
85.00
RF
RF
RF
Abby Gibbons Leap of Faith
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
85.00
RF
RF
RF