VERY IMPORTANT PLANNING NOTES FOR ALL RIDERS :

Times FINAL….if anyone needs MORE TIME in between phases, please contact us NOW—cindy@firefoxfarm.com and not wait until you arrive; it is NOT our intent for anyone to feel rushed between the phases!

FEH and YEH times posted

FINAL STABLING LIST, LOCATION AND DIRECTIONS posted 

• MAPS (only) available Friday at 3

These will be located at the START BOX
Show Office open and packets available Saturday at 6:30 and Sunday a.m. 
FRIDAY PARKING for the XC and Jumping Course Walks will be at our WEST ENTRANCE, SAME AS THE WAREDACA BREWING COMPANY. Follow the paved road and park in the gravel area on your left; the start box is through the orchard toward the lake. Don’t forget to WALK the Jumping Course too. Remember motor bikes ARE allowed on course up until the phase starts each day.

The courses–XC and Jumping–will be open for your inspection from 3 to dark.

FOR THE WEEKEND EVENT:

DRESS CODE…At Eventing Tests or when all three phases of a Horse Trials are contested over one day – Protective headgear and protective vests as above. Clothing as appropriate for the test in progress (see below), or at the competitor’s option – boots, britches, spurs and gloves – as applicable for the test being performed. Long or short sleeved shirt with col­lar and without neckwear, of a conservative color, neatly tucked into riding breeches. XC attire permitted and encouraged when close times between JUMPING phases are scheduled.

  • Weekend show office phone number 301 570 2150. Cindy is the Event Secretary
  • Saturday: INTERMEDIATE, PRELIMINARY AND BEGINNER NOVICE/YEH and FEH
  • Sunday: MODIFIED, TRAINING, AND NOVICE
  • ALL RIDERS WILL DO JUMPING FIRST AND THEN PROCEED TO THE XC
  • Jumping Course Walks: Intermediate..before 10:45 Saturday morning; Preliminary: Saturday 11:50-12:20; Modified Saturday after 3:30; Sunday before10:15; Training Sunday10:50-11:10; 11:40-11:55; Novice Sunday 12:45-1:00; 2:00-2:20; Beginner Novice: Saturday 1:15-1;40; 2:30-2:40

BOYD, RYAN AND CAROLINE, WITH THEIR MULTIPLE RIDES WILL HAVE A ‘FREE PASS’ TO BE WORKED INTO THE TIMETABLE FOR BOTH JUMPING PHASES.

 Waredaca HT June 2019

Gaithersburg, MD

6/1/2019 to 6/2/2019

Ride Times FINAL

Revised: 05/30/2019 08:17 AM

Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Abbott, JC Nothin’butthetruth BNR-B Sat 11:58 am Sat 02:17 pm Sat 02:00 pm
Almeida, Arianna Stella Artois PR Sat 11:16 am Sat 12:43 pm Sat 12:26 pm
Almeida, Arianna Hang Time OBN Sat 01:30 pm Sat 03:11 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Almeida, Arianna Rhein Aflame TH Sun 09:00 am Sun 12:26 pm Sun 12:11 pm
Anderson, Cynthia Celtic Thunder NH Sun 10:21 am Sun 01:46 pm Sun 01:31 pm
Ansaldi, Paige Bombay Original OBN Sat 01:00 pm Sat 02:59 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Arthur, Christine Tuxedo n’ Tails NR-A Sun 11:00 am Sun 02:50 pm Sun 02:35 pm
Battig-Leamer, Nora Ante Up YEH5 Sat 12:00 pm Sat 03:25 pm
Beach, Dawn Master Magician NH Sun 09:06 am Sun 01:28 pm Sun 01:13 pm
Beach, Macy Chasing Moonlight OP Sat 10:12 am Sat 01:05 pm Sat 12:48 pm
Beard, Isabel Leo’s Sleek Rascal NR-B Sun 11:09 am Sun 02:44 pm Sun 02:29 pm
Bernat, Sarah Inci’s Sweet Vice NR-B Sun 11:39 am Sun 03:04 pm Sun 02:49 pm
Berreth, Lindsay Oh So Extreme NR-A Sun 11:42 am Sun 03:18 pm Sun 03:03 pm
Bienemann, Tracey Geoni I Sat 10:37 am Sat 11:51 am Sat 11:34 am
Bierman, Elizabeth Highland Storm I Sat 10:23 am Sat 11:47 am Sat 11:30 am
Bittle, Aina Caparo WG FEH3 Sat 02:21 pm
Bodner, Alison Devon Fantasie OT Sun 08:39 am Sun 11:45 am Sun 11:30 am
Bodner, Betsy Regal Cadence MOD Sun 08:54 am Sun 11:03 am Sun 10:48 am
Boncosky, Lisa Tensas Carlos BNR-B Sat 12:22 pm Sat 02:31 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Bowman, Jean Wahoo Legal PR Sat 10:58 am Sat 01:19 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Bradley, Kai Diamonds Forever ON Sun 11:33 am Sun 02:02 pm Sun 01:47 pm
Briscoe, Alexa TVS Gwen Ever BNR-B Sat 12:16 pm Sat 02:27 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Brogna, Alexa Jax OT Sun 09:51 am Sun 11:59 am Sun 11:44 am
Burchianti, Brooke Eternal Hope OP Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:47 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Burchianti, Brooke Cooley Space Grey OBN Sat 01:42 pm Sat 03:09 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Burchianti, Brooke Santinzo ON Sun 10:45 am Sun 01:52 pm Sun 01:37 pm
Burgess, Kristine Twoggeron I Sat 10:44 am Sat 11:53 am Sat 11:36 am
Burkall, Amy Tamarindo BNR-B Sat 11:46 am Sat 02:09 pm Sat 01:48 pm
Burke, Jaclyn Sandy the Bear OT Sun 09:21 am Sun 11:55 am Sun 11:40 am
Burke, Jaclyn Chance of Liftoff ON Sun 10:27 am Sun 02:10 pm Sun 01:55 pm
Callahan, Elizabeth Merlin PR Sat 10:46 am Sat 01:15 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Campbell, Ryan Tantallon Trendsetter NR-B Sun 11:15 am Sun 02:48 pm Sun 02:33 pm
Cant, Addie Fiftyshadesofcharm NR-A Sun 11:36 am Sun 03:14 pm Sun 02:59 pm
Carlson, Laura Kilkelly See The Difference BNR-B Sat 12:28 pm Sat 02:35 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Catlett, Mary-Cooke Luck of the Draw TR Sun 09:30 am Sun 12:40 pm Sun 12:25 pm
Clasing, Daniel Storm Is Due OT Sun 08:33 am Sun 11:39 am Sun 11:24 am
Clasing, Daniel Lion OT Sun 09:15 am Sun 12:30 pm Sun 12:15 pm
Concolino, Alexis Contigo TR Sun 09:12 am Sun 12:34 pm Sun 12:21 pm
Connelly, Denise Cat In The Hat ON Sun 11:03 am Sun 01:54 pm Sun 01:39 pm
Cornue, Suzannah Clear Crossing ON Sun 11:27 am Sun 02:00 pm Sun 01:45 pm
Cowles, K.C. Alexander NH Sun 09:00 am Sun 01:26 pm Sun 01:11 pm
Craft, Isabella Marcato (Sam) BNR-A Sat 11:21 am Sat 01:59 pm Sat 01:42 pm
D’Amico, Akina Key On Me NR-A Sun 11:48 am Sun 03:20 pm Sun 03:05 pm
Davis, Sarah J.J.’s Local Law PR Sat 10:52 am Sat 01:17 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Davis, Sarah Icey Morning NH Sun 09:18 am Sun 01:30 pm Sun 01:15 pm
Deiboldt, Riley Narcos BNR-A Sat 11:45 am Sat 02:15 pm Sat 01:58 pm
Deutsch, Malin Takoda Dreamer OBN Sat 01:54 pm Sat 03:13 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Dionisio, Julia The Last Call BNR-B Sat 11:40 am Sat 02:05 pm Sat 01:52 pm
Douzant, Martin Beall Spring Olympus YEH4 Sat 12:49 pm Sat 02:55 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame D”Arenberg FEH3 Sat 02:07 pm
Douzant, Martin Frame Shamrock TH Sun 08:36 am Sun 12:22 pm Sun 12:07 pm
Douzant, Martin BSF Ducati 696 NH Sun 09:12 am Sun 01:44 pm Sun 01:29 pm
Druffner, Sara All That Jazz NR-A Sun 10:30 am Sun 02:30 pm Sun 02:15 pm
Eagley, Norah Destiny’s Wish BNR-A Sat 11:57 am Sat 02:23 pm Sat 02:06 pm
Ehlers, Christine Cloudy Times OT Sun 09:57 am Sun 11:49 am Sun 11:34 am
Eldridge, Chelsea Mr. Sandman NH Sun 10:15 am Sun 01:42 pm Sun 01:27 pm
Ennis, Jules Shars Dancer NH Sun 10:09 am Sun 01:40 pm Sun 01:25 pm
Epstein, Glenn Crusing for Gold NR-A Sun 11:12 am Sun 02:58 pm Sun 02:43 pm
Evans, Isabelle Rainstown Covergirl NR-B Sun 12:15 pm Sun 03:26 pm Sun 03:11 pm
Favre, Leslie Remington TR Sun 10:06 am Sun 12:52 pm Sun 12:37 pm
Feaga, Christina In The Mick of Time NR-A Sun 10:54 am Sun 02:46 pm Sun 02:31 pm
Fiss, Monica Malibu Rock I Sat 09:45 am Sat 11:39 am Sat 11:24 am
Franks, April Pots and Pans OP Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:57 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Frew, Gretel Union Commander BNR-A Sat 11:39 am Sat 02:11 pm Sat 01:54 pm
Gehris, Susan Steddy Eddy NR-A Sun 12:30 pm Sun 03:44 pm Sun 03:29 pm
Gibbons, Abby Leap of Faith OBN Sat 12:54 pm Sat 02:53 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Gibert, Malia Wave Acide NR-B Sun 12:09 pm Sun 03:22 pm Sun 03:07 pm
Gill, Elizabeth Opportunity Knoxx TH Sun 09:06 am Sun 12:28 pm Sun 12:13 pm
Greenway, Sarah LF Athena TH Sun 09:18 am Sun 12:32 pm Sun 12:17 pm
Greenway, Sarah LF Jagger ON Sun 10:51 am Sun 02:08 pm Sun 01:53 pm
Grey, Nancy Boomtown II ON Sun 12:03 pm Sun 02:14 pm Sun 01:59 pm
Hafner, Amanda Corona With Lime TR Sun 10:00 am Sun 12:50 pm Sun 12:35 pm
Hagaman, Sydney Charmeur OT Sun 09:39 am Sun 11:57 am Sun 11:42 am
Hagen, Ainsley Brae’s Mountain MOD Sun 08:24 am Sun 10:53 am Sun 10:38 am
Hamilton, Grace Amazin Script NR-A Sun 12:18 pm Sun 03:40 pm Sun 03:25 pm
Hansen, Kathryn Social Code TR Sun 10:24 am Sun 12:58 pm Sun 12:43 pm
Haverlock, Kelsie Echo OP Sat 09:00 am Sat 12:41 pm Sat 12:24 pm
Hutchins-Kristen, Bethany Geluk HVF I Sat 10:30 am Sat 11:49 am Sat 11:32 am
Ingraham, Challen Island Jet NR-A Sun 11:18 am Sun 03:02 pm Sun 02:47 pm
Ingraham, LeeAnn Trump Card NR-A Sun 10:48 am Sun 02:42 pm Sun 02:27 pm
Ireland, Christen Waterskipper OT Sun 10:03 am Sun 12:01 pm Sun 11:46 am
Irwin, Chloe High Maintenance TR Sun 10:12 am Sun 12:54 pm Sun 12:39 pm
Jaquish, Cashell Corrival NR-A Sun 12:12 pm Sun 03:36 pm Sun 03:21 pm
Kasley , Addison Kodiak NR-B Sun 12:27 pm Sun 03:34 pm Sun 03:19 pm
Keane, Kevin HH Ontario MOD Sun 08:12 am Sun 10:49 am Sun 10:34 am
Kearney, Meredith Allouette NR-A Sun 12:06 pm Sun 03:32 pm Sun 03:17 pm
Keefe, Carlin Just My Size BNR-A Sat 11:15 am Sat 01:55 pm Sat 01:38 pm
Keefe, Carlin Savannah IX BNR-A Sat 12:03 pm Sat 02:25 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Keiser, Drew Polar Express NR-B Sun 11:27 am Sun 02:56 pm Sun 02:41 pm
Kidwell, William Tremolo I Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:27 am Sat 11:12 am
Kilday, Caroline Coincidentally OBN Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:03 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Kisling, Colette BlackSilkStockings NR-B Sun 11:45 am Sun 03:08 pm Sun 02:53 pm
Klugman, Ema Kangaroo Court OP Sat 08:30 am Sat 01:01 pm Sat 12:44 pm
Klugman, Ema Joker’s Win I Sat 09:38 am Sat 11:43 am Sat 11:28 am
Klugman, Ema Bronte Beach Z OT Sun 08:15 am Sun 11:35 am Sun 11:20 am
Korey, Julia Street Cruise MOD Sun 08:42 am Sun 10:59 am Sun 10:44 am
Kovach, Lily Fly Guy OBN Sat 01:06 pm Sat 02:51 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Kriscuinas, Caroline Pandora’s first avatar MOD Sun 08:18 am Sun 10:51 am Sun 10:36 am
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Showboat OP Sat 10:06 am Sat 01:03 pm Sat 12:46 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH De la Noche FEH2 Sat 02:00 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin VH Saint’s Sovereign FEH3 Sat 02:14 pm
Kuntz, Brittany Heat Inndex PR Sat 11:22 am Sat 01:23 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Kuntz, Brittany Fleeting Love OBN Sat 02:00 pm Sat 03:01 pm Sat 02:44 pm
LeClaire, Joanne Rose of Tralee ON Sun 12:09 pm Sun 02:16 pm Sun 02:01 pm
Leigh, Addison Birch BNR-A Sat 12:27 pm Sat 02:21 pm Sat 02:04 pm
Lenk, Izzy I Believe In Ghost BNR-A Sat 12:15 pm Sat 02:33 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Lesesne, Tess Miss Florida NH Sun 09:36 am Sun 01:34 pm Sun 01:19 pm
Lichten, Katie RF Luminati I Sat 08:49 am Sat 11:29 am Sat 11:14 am
Lichten, Maddie Yarrow I Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:35 am Sat 11:20 am
Likins, Kirsten Fortissimo NR-B Sun 12:33 pm Sun 03:38 pm Sun 03:23 pm
Machtinger, Erika Bright Opposition NR-A Sun 10:42 am Sun 02:38 pm Sun 02:23 pm
Malinoski, Lulu DRF Sweet Vidalia BNR-A Sat 11:33 am Sat 02:07 pm Sat 01:50 pm
Marnane, Hillary Diablo Guapo NR-A Sun 11:30 am Sun 03:10 pm Sun 02:55 pm
Marshall, Francoise Luray NR-A Sun 12:24 pm Sun 03:42 pm Sun 03:27 pm
Martin, Boyd Ringo Star I Sat 08:07 am Sat 11:21 am Sat 11:06 am
Martin, Boyd WEC Emperor of Hope OP Sat 08:42 am Sat 12:37 pm Sat 12:20 pm
Martin, Boyd Contaro OP Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:45 pm Sat 12:28 pm
Martin, Boyd Maya I Sat 09:52 am Sat 12:03 pm Sat 11:46 am
Martin, Boyd Santos OP Sat 10:24 am Sat 01:09 pm Sat 12:52 pm
Martin, Caroline RedField Cheranimo OP Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:49 pm Sat 12:32 pm
Martin, Caroline Ideal OP Sat 09:18 am Sat 01:13 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Martin, Caroline FE Sergio YEH5 Sat 11:18 am Sat 03:41 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield Spice YEH5 Sat 11:53 am Sat 03:29 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield Spice OBN Sat 12:09 pm Sat 02:47 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield Spy OBN Sat 01:36 pm Sat 02:55 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield Bajall OBN Sat 02:06 pm Sat 03:15 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Martin, Kurt Compromise Elsewhere I Sat 09:59 am Sat 11:41 am Sat 11:26 am
Martinoli, Teresa Loughnatousa Caprice ON Sun 11:15 am Sun 01:56 pm Sun 01:41 pm
Masemer, Wendy Cruze By MOD Sun 08:30 am Sun 10:55 am Sun 10:40 am
McFarlane, Sally Drunk in Manhattan NR-A Sun 12:00 pm Sun 03:28 pm Sun 03:13 pm
McGuirk, Amelia Excel Star B YEH5 Sat 11:32 am Sat 03:23 pm
McGuirk, Amelia Excel Star Junograaf YEH5 Sat 12:07 pm Sat 03:39 pm
McGuirk, Amelia Excel Star In YEH4 Sat 12:35 pm Sat 02:51 pm
McGuirk, Amelia Excel Star Time to Shine YEH4 Sat 12:56 pm Sat 02:57 pm
McNally, Melissa Land of Jewels NR-A Sun 11:24 am Sun 03:06 pm Sun 02:51 pm
McQuillan, Sean Fulham OT Sun 08:45 am Sun 11:47 am Sun 11:32 am
Melville, Greer Sandy Prince NR-B Sun 10:57 am Sun 02:36 pm Sun 02:21 pm
Meyers, Lauren Pog Mahome NR-B Sun 11:57 am Sun 03:16 pm Sun 03:01 pm
Middlebrook, Sophia Candy Jane OP Sat 10:30 am Sat 01:11 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Miller, Cierra Denis the Menace NEH Sat 12:28 pm Sat 03:19 pm
Nicastro, Nell Abecca GS NR-B Sun 12:21 pm Sun 03:30 pm Sun 03:15 pm
Nolte, Taryn MI Campeon SE I Sat 08:14 am Sat 11:23 am Sat 11:08 am
Norris, Ashley Jag YEH5 Sat 11:25 am Sat 03:27 pm
Norris, Ashley Zero N Hero YEH5 Sat 12:14 pm Sat 03:37 pm
Norris, Ashley Nacho Macho Man OBN Sat 01:48 pm Sat 02:49 pm Sat 02:32 pm
O’Hatnick, Shannon Mo Nighean Donn FEH3 Sat 02:28 pm
O’Hatnick, Shannon West River MOD Sun 08:06 am Sun 10:47 am Sun 10:32 am
O’Hatnick, Shannon Radiant ON Sun 11:21 am Sun 01:58 pm Sun 01:43 pm
Orton, Kristen Slightly Tipsy ON Sun 11:57 am Sun 02:12 pm Sun 01:57 pm
Pappalardo, Silvio He’s My Rock NR-A Sun 10:36 am Sun 02:34 pm Sun 02:19 pm
Paul, Saskia Colby ON Sun 11:45 am Sun 02:06 pm Sun 01:51 pm
Pendleton, Michael Custoza OBN Sat 01:24 pm Sat 03:07 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Pendleton, Michael Electra TH Sun 08:30 am Sun 01:02 pm Sun 12:47 pm
Pendleton, Michael Bonito OT Sun 09:03 am Sun 11:41 am Sun 11:26 am
Pendleton, Michael Miss LuLu Herself TH Sun 09:42 am Sun 12:20 pm Sun 12:05 pm
Peterson, Alyssa Stormin’ Truth I Sat 08:35 am Sat 11:17 am Sat 11:02 am
Peterson, Alyssa R-Perfect Storm I Sat 10:16 am Sat 11:59 am Sat 11:42 am
Peterson, Alyssa Sainttingo YEH5 Sat 12:21 pm Sat 03:21 pm
Phelps, Erin Under the Mistletoe BNR-A Sat 11:27 am Sat 02:03 pm Sat 01:46 pm
Phifer, Sadie Gusty Day NR-B Sun 11:33 am Sun 03:00 pm Sun 02:45 pm
Phillips, Lainey Grizzly Peak TR Sun 10:18 am Sun 12:56 pm Sun 12:41 pm
Phillips, Lainey Netherfield Park NR-B Sun 11:03 am Sun 02:40 pm Sun 02:25 pm
Rae, Autumn Saphira NH Sun 09:42 am Sun 01:36 pm Sun 01:21 pm
Reilly, Erin Banc D’Or TR Sun 09:36 am Sun 12:42 pm Sun 12:27 pm
Reuter-McNamara, Coree Another Concerto BNR-B Sat 11:52 am Sat 02:13 pm Sat 01:56 pm
Rice, Allyson Mr. Indiscretion TR Sun 09:24 am Sun 12:38 pm Sun 12:23 pm
Ringley, Bridgette Doc BNR-B Sat 11:34 am Sat 02:01 pm Sat 01:44 pm
Risso, Erin Sportsfield Enquiry OP Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:55 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Rizkowski, Dana Free Admission TR Sun 09:54 am Sun 12:48 pm Sun 12:33 pm
Ruths, Donald J K-2 BNR-A Sat 11:51 am Sat 02:19 pm Sat 02:02 pm
Ruths Jr, Donald G. Copper OBN Sat 01:18 pm Sat 03:05 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Sanders, Carmen Worth Every Penny BNR-B Sat 11:28 am Sat 01:57 pm Sat 01:40 pm
Santos, Nuno Perpetual Optimism ON Sun 11:39 am Sun 02:04 pm Sun 01:49 pm
Schramm, Dominic Quadrocana OT Sun 08:27 am Sun 11:37 am Sun 11:22 am
Schramm, Dominic High Prince OT Sun 09:09 am Sun 12:18 pm Sun 12:03 pm
Schramm, Dominic Casalto OT Sun 09:45 am Sun 01:00 pm Sun 12:45 pm
Schramm, Jimmie Imperial Striker MOD Sun 08:00 am Sun 10:45 am Sun 10:30 am
Schumaker, Nanette La Cosa Nostra TR Sun 09:48 am Sun 12:46 pm Sun 12:31 pm
Selden, Sarah Deputy Cavalier NR-A Sun 11:06 am Sun 02:54 pm Sun 02:39 pm
Selmayr, Booli Urania OP Sat 08:36 am Sat 12:35 pm Sat 12:18 pm
Selmayr, Booli Luxury Don OP Sat 10:18 am Sat 01:07 pm Sat 12:50 pm
Selmayr, Booli Quality Touchdown TH Sun 08:48 am Sun 12:24 pm Sun 12:09 pm
Sendak, Courtney DGE TheManInTheGlass I Sat 08:21 am Sat 11:19 am Sat 11:04 am
Sendak, Courtney DGE Kiss Prints I Sat 09:10 am Sat 12:01 pm Sat 11:44 am
Sendak, Courtney Stan’s Starlet OBN Sat 12:48 pm Sat 02:57 pm Sat 02:40 pm
Severson, Kim Reuben Rialto I Sat 08:28 am Sat 11:15 am Sat 11:00 am
Severson, Kim Latino H I Sat 09:17 am Sat 11:57 am Sat 11:40 am
Shearin, Sarah Volturno’s Evening Star OP Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:51 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Shipe, Ali Unforgettable MOD Sun 08:48 am Sun 11:01 am Sun 10:46 am
Shortt, Anna Lochlan PR Sat 11:04 am Sat 01:21 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Sills, Stephanie Mille Nuef Cent NH Sun 09:48 am Sun 01:38 pm Sun 01:23 pm
Simpson, Madison Call Me Classy NR-B Sun 11:51 am Sun 03:12 pm Sun 02:57 pm
Smallwood, Megan Kilronan’s Countess NR-B Sun 11:21 am Sun 02:52 pm Sun 02:37 pm
Smith, Allison Gude Affair I Sat 08:56 am Sat 11:31 am Sat 11:16 am
Sumner, Lauren Voodoo Child YEH4 Sat 12:42 pm Sat 02:53 pm
Taylor, Carley Buck Naked BNR-A Sat 12:21 pm Sat 02:29 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Thornley, Shari Toga OT Sun 08:51 am Sun 11:53 am Sun 11:38 am
VanHasselt, Laura Quote the Raven ON Sun 10:39 am Sun 01:50 pm Sun 01:35 pm
Vilmer, Aurelie Chakra De la Nee TR Sun 08:42 am Sun 12:36 pm Sun 12:19 pm
Vilmer, Aurelie Stretch Four NH Sun 09:30 am Sun 01:32 pm Sun 01:17 pm
Weil, Erin Patriot Games NR-A Sun 11:54 am Sun 03:24 pm Sun 03:09 pm
Wiesman, Linden Captain Thunder Pants MOD Sun 08:36 am Sun 10:57 am Sun 10:42 am
Williams, Kelley Very Tasteful OP Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:53 pm Sat 12:36 pm
Wilson, Amanda Indecisive OP Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:59 pm Sat 12:42 pm
Wolsk, Claire Arnold The Terminator NR-B Sun 10:51 am Sun 02:32 pm Sun 02:17 pm
Wood, Ryan Powell OP Sat 08:54 am Sat 12:39 pm Sat 12:22 pm
Wood, Ryan Chusinmyconfession I Sat 09:31 am Sat 11:37 am Sat 11:22 am
Wood, Ryan Eiffel OT Sun 08:21 am Sun 11:43 am Sun 11:28 am
Wood, Ryan The Optimist TH Sun 08:54 am Sun 12:44 pm Sun 12:29 pm
Wood, Ryan Ben Nevis OT Sun 09:27 am Sun 11:51 am Sun 11:36 am
Wood, Ryan Cooley By Design OT Sun 10:09 am Sun 01:04 pm Sun 12:49 pm
Wood, Ryan Ascot Girl NH Sun 10:33 am Sun 01:48 pm Sun 01:33 pm
Wood, Ryan Carmella ON Sun 11:09 am Sun 02:18 pm Sun 02:03 pm
Yates, Samantha Crescendo I Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:25 am Sat 11:10 am