Waredaca June Starter HT

Final Results

Elementary Horse
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer Green Rebel Yell
38.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
Nancy Mott Brew Smartee Jones
38.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
Cyndy Mackey Seattle Reign
36.00
1
4.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
Jordan Massey Logan
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
Tara McShane Greta
36.50
2
4.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
Chelsea Casna W’s Lucky Nugget Reinman
44.50
8
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
Emily Wicker Zip On Attachment
44.30
7
12.00
0.00
56.30
8
0.00
0.00
56.30
7
Tatiana Perez-Mojica Calling Prince Charming
41.50
6
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
20.00
0.00
61.50
8
Thomas Vilmer Justice
49.00
9
16.00
0.00
65.00
9
0.00
0.00
65.00
9

 

Elementary Junior
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keira MacMillin Awesome’s Eleven
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Rhiannon Peterson VF Dynamic Boy
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
Charlotte A. Garagusi Justice for All
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
0.00
37.80
3
Carly Smith Thor
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
Kate Schneider Going for Gold
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
Jordan Molin Beau
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
0.00
57.50
6
Emma Darby Hayes Dorito Cooler Ranch
36.30
5
16.00
0.00
52.30
10
20.00
0.00
72.30
7
Brianna Sine Color Coded
35.30
3
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
60.00
0.00
99.30
8
Merrilea Cherry Hot Ta-Molly
37.30
6
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
80.00
E
E
E
Tabitha Rowse Diamond Bracelet
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
60.00
E
E
E
Adelynn Young Skip to my Lou
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

 

Elementary Rider
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsey Schweers Eight Ball Corner Pocket
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
Ellen Kelly Little Chief
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
Dale Olivea Artax
39.30
5
4.00
0.00
43.30
6
0.00
0.00
43.30
3
Riley Shank Duncan C’s Waterford
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
0.00
44.00
4
Kimberly Egan Madeline
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
40.00
0.00
80.50
5
Susan Flores Finding Sherman GSF
38.50
4
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
60.00
0.00
98.50
6
Susan Buskirk Crazy Game of Poker
38.00
3
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
80.00
0.00
118.00
7

 

Open Elementary
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine Wheeley The Flying Fox
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Claire McElwain Que Sera Sera
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
Samantha Brown Jack
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
Inna Dzekunova Beorn
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
Colleen McAleer Angel
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Paige Given Flybyboy
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
Courtney Lobel Trust
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
Jeannette Lussi Ivy
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
20.00
0.00
49.50
8
Emily Murray International Love
45.30
9
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E

 

Open Training
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela Bailey Sir W Dudley
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Lydia Zabroske Stella Artois
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
Brita Ayd Bella Donna
36.70
3
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

 

Novice Rider
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeleine Favre Quick Pick
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
Caitlin Francis Not Guilty
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
0.00
50.00
2
Sydney Parise Handsome Over
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
3
20.00
0.00
55.20
3
Cara McLean Rain On My Heart
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
80.00
0.00
109.10
4

 

Open Novice
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rose Agard Oberon Van Heiste
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
Tracey Bienemann After Eight
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
Sally Shirley Solstice Knight
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
0.00
41.90
3
Sarah Kane Koda
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
20.00
0.00
58.80
4
Kim Brokaw Carrick Diamond Johnny
39.10
5
16.00
0.00
55.10
6
20.00
0.00
75.10
5
Sandra McCormack Rain Colony
32.40
3
12.00
0.00
44.40
5
60.00
0.00
104.40
6

 

Beginner Novice Junior
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Bromley Shiner Dunit Smart
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Madylin Dunst Tink
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
Lainey Barbour Mill Reef Affair
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
Lily Stettler-Eno Sabrina
40.60
5
0.00
0.00
40.60
5
65.00
0.00
105.60
4
Austin Donald Canvel Davey
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
60.00
E
E
E
Becca Wimmer Martini
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
60.00
E
E
E

 

Beginner Novice Rider
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie White Chillax
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
Troy George Nui
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Alexandra Shannon Copelan’s Prayer
32.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Veronique Mallet Southern Bay
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
Vera Fontana Proud Mary
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
Brooke Powers Buck
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
0.00
39.70
6
Kelsey Estes Shauna
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
40.00
0.00
75.30
7
Leslie Long Tuie
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
60.00
0.00
90.00
8
Ashley Redman Flying Colors
32.20
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
Alexandra Busse Phoenix
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
20.00
TE
TE
TE
Katherine Chorosinski Winston
39.40
11
8.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
Erin Hart Legal Buzz
W
W
4.00
W
W
W
20.00
W
W
W
Kara Jones Two To Tango
32.50
6-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF

 

Open Beginner Novice
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elissa Ogburn Land Run
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
Ashley Adams Mine Quarry
29.70
2
4.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
Kelly Fay Enough Testing
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
Ashton Barnhart Betty
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
0.00
39.70
4
Janice Binkley Walnut
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
0.00
42.60
5
Tracey Bienemann Quantum
32.50
3
12.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
Pamela Wood Ardmore Bay
45.60
12
4.00
0.00
49.60
11
0.00
0.00
49.60
7
Emily Shapiro-Lang It Must Be Magic
41.90
8
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
20.00
0.00
61.90
8
Aurelie Vilmer Camille
43.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
47.30
10
40.00
0.00
87.30
9
Sofia Tamayo PL Jazzy Contessa
34.20
4
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
85.00
0.00
123.20
10
Sally Shirley Dietz
43.30
9-T
20.00
0.00
63.30
12
60.00
E
E
E
Sarah Harper Colmont Kid
43.90
11
0.00
0.00
43.90
8
80.00
R
R
R

 

Combined Test (All Divisions)
Rider Horse Dress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerri Evans Abydos
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Katura Harvey Dusen Albreit
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
Allison Steiner Booker’s High Ransom
39.30
4
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
Hannah Potter Rolex
39.80
5
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
Charlotte Dohne Prince
45.80
6
4.00
0.00
49.80
5
Morgyn Johnson Coroniro
36.50
3
24.00
0.00
60.50
6