Classic Team Results

Num NAME PROGRAM LEVEL TEAM S-Total Total Team Total Team Placement
12 Burke, Jaclyn AR T3D Area 2 AM/AR 0 109.3 123.8 1
4 Tincher, Emily AM T3D Scramble AR/AM 4 39.1
7 Rizkowski, Dana AM T3D Area 2 AM/AR 0 42.3
8 Gershowitz, Rebecca AR T3D Area 2 AM/AR 4 42.4
9 North, Rachael PRO T3D Scramble Pro 4 45.3 136.6 2
2 Ruane, Amanda PRO T3D Scramble Pro 4 41.2
1 Rutledge, Colleen PRO T3D Scramble Pro 0 50.1
5 Miller, Missy PRO T3D Scramble Pro 0 63.6
10 Raynor, Katy AR T3D Area 1 E E 192.7 3
11 Vardy, Kristen AR T3D Area 1 12 51.8
3 MacConnel, Debbie AR T3D Area 1 11.2 99.7
15 Moore, Lulu YR T3D Area 1 4.4 41.2
13 Nicastro, Nell YR T3D Area 2 YR W W 212.1 4
14 Catlett, Mary-Cooke YR T3D Area 2 YR 0 67.6
16 Lortie, Dana AM T3D Scramble AR/AM 4 64.5
17 Rutledge, Cassandra YR T3D Area 2 YR E E
37 Neuhoff, Kathleen AR N3D Scramble 821 0 43.5 129.1 1
27 Parsonage, Evelyn AM N3D Scramble 821 0 45.5
20 Brush, Ashley AM N3D Scramble 821 0 80.3
29 Alaimo, Melissa AR N3D Scramble 821 0 40.1
30 Waters, George AM N3D Area 2 Scramble 4 53.8 136.6 2
38 Caprez, Eleyna JR N3D Area 2 Scramble 0 84.8
19 Rockwood, Gail AM N3D Area 2 Scramble 4 42.6
31 Kilday, Caroline AR N3D Area 2 Scramble 0 40.2
23 Giannini, Neva AM N3D Area 2 AR/AM 2 4 46.3 137.8 3
32 Druffner, Sara AM N3D Area 2 AR/AM 2 0 57.7
22 Feaga, Christina AR N3D Area 2 AR/AM 2 0 33.8
40 Lucas, Ella YR N3D Area 2 Scramble JYR 0 38.7 166.4 4
21 Rutledge, Ciana YR N3D Area 2 Scramble JYR 0 85.3
33 Dionisio, julia YR N3D Area 2 Scramble JYR 0 42.4
34 Gibert, Malia JR N3D Area 2 Scramble JYR E E
25 Sackler, Cheryl AR N3D Scramble 321 W W 245.8
26 Wagner, Randi AM N3D Scramble 321 0 157.6
28 Clarke, Katharine AM N3D Scramble 321 0 38.9
18 Nielsen, Adriana JR N3D Scramble 321 0 49.3
36 Miller, Missy PRO N3D Scramble Pro/YR 0 45.8 284.8
39 Downing, Danielle PRO N3D Scramble Pro/YR E E
35 Lapierre, Alyssa YR N3D Scramble Pro/YR 0 39
24 Schroeder, Liz PRO N3D Scramble Pro/YR W W

Individual Results

2019 N3D results
2019 T3D results